Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Antonia Lady Friedrichshafen Girl 004915213354857
Thays Cavallari Riccione Girl 3317117694
Kimberly Göppingen Girl 004915175752614
Miss Eva Vicenza Girl 3484536027
Alure Francoforte Girl 00491713244276
Afrodith Palermo Girl 3398171866












