Violetta Delicata Napoli Girl 3924258785
Samy Doll Bergamo Girl 3514817663
Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523
Penelope Hott Isernia Girl 3446329351
Sara Irena Reggio Calabria Girl 3248066771
Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822
Marcela Chieti Girl 3533290557












