Gabriela Stoccarda Girl 004915225985215
Isabella Cuneo Girl 3393317555
Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Lorena Como Girl 3703232925
Antonia Lady Friedrichshafen Girl 004915213354857
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600












