Padrona Atenaide Italianissima Davos Mistress 3383682190
Domina Angela Alessandria Mistress 3388006875
Madame Moira Roma Mistress 3803880750
Lady Lisa Bergamo Mistress 3383184653
Lady De Sade Italy Marina Di Carrara Mistress 3392160761
Livia Caserta Mistress 3934618979
Lady Svenja Kassel Mistress 00491756893784












