Benedicta Aosta Girl 3508468841
Sofia Storm Novara Girl 3534557131
Lera Verona Girl 3203619191
Marcela Chieti Girl 3533290557
Sonja Lady Baden-baden Girl 00491703028454
Stefany Rodriguez Civitanova Marche Girl 3270228424
Anastasia Ferre' Livorno Girl 3319929813












