Rizzia Ruiva San Paolo Girl 005511930232988
Monika Waiblingen Girl 004915129880649
Class Lora Kassel Girl 004915733479583
Isabel Class Fulda Girl 004915163849778
Aline Belo Horizonte Girl 005531994117189
Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Perla Treviso Girl 3921586689












